Stadtmeisterschaften

Jahr Klasse Platzierung/Name(n) 
     
2010 Schüler B Einzel 3. J. Müller
  Schüler B Einzel 3. D. Makowski
  Schüler B Doppel 3. D. Makowski/J. Müller
  Herren B Doppel 2. D. Rautert/C. Püngel
  Herren D Doppel 3. O. Brinkmann/A. Makowski
  Ü 50 Einzel 3. H. Messing
     
2009 Schülerinnen C Einzel 3. C. Bulla
  Schülerinnen C Doppel 3. C. Bulla/A. Schimmack
  Schüler B Doppel 3. J. Müller
  U 22 Doppel 1. B. Wüstefeld
  Herren D Einzel  2. B. Wüstefeld
  Herren D Doppel 3. B. Wüstefeld/H. Messing
  Herren E Einzel 1. A. Meyer
  Herren E Einzel 2. A. Makowski
  Herren E Einzel 3. P. Jezek
  Herren E Einzel 3. S. Messing
  Herren E Doppel 1. A. Meyer/A. Makowski
  Herren E Doppel 2. S. Messing/W. Köhler (Wethmar)
  Herren E Doppel 3. P. Jezek/D. Kusio
  Herren E Doppel 3. P. Amanat/H. Potthoff
  Ü 50 Doppel 2. H. Messing/W. Köhler (Wethmar)
     
2008 Herren E Einzel 3. A. Meyer
  Herren E Doppel 3. S. Messing/D. Solga (TTF)
  Herren D Doppel 2. B. Wüstefeld/J. Wittemeier (Gahmen)
  U 22 Einzel 3. B. Wüstefeld
  Ü 40 Einzel 2. R. Dankovsky
  Ü 40 Einzel 3. P. Jezek
  Ü 40 Einzel 3. A. Bolach
  Ü 40 Doppel 1. A. Bolach/H. Schmidt (Preußen)
  Ü 40 Doppel 2. R. Dankovsky/P. Jezek
  Ü 50 Einzel 2. H. Messing
  Ü 50 Doppel 2. H. Messing/W. Köhler (Wethmar)
     
2007 U 22 Doppel 3. B. Wüstefeld/S. Dormann (Gahmen)
  Herren C Doppel 3. B. Wüstefeld/D. Höfener (TTF)
  Herren E Doppel 3. K.H. Boek/H. Messing
  Ü 50 Einzel 3. H. Messing
  Ü 50 Doppel 2. K.H. Boek/H. Messing
     
2006 Ü 50 Einzel 2. K.H. Boek
  Ü 50 Einzel 3. H. Messing
  Herren E Doppel 1. H. Messing/W. Köhler
     
2005 Ü 40 Doppel 3. K.H. Boek/H. Messing
  Ü 50 Doppel 2. K.H. Boek/H. Messing 
     
2004 Herren E Einzel 2. P. Jezek
  Herren E Doppel 2. P. Jezek/F. Kollbach
  Herren E Doppel 3. K.H. Boek/H. Messing
  Ü 50 Doppel 3. K.H. Boek/H. Messing
     
2003 Herren E Doppel 3. P. Jezek/K.H. Boek
  Ü 50 Einzel 3. H. Messing
     
2002 Herren E Einzel 3. P. Jezek
  Herren E Doppel  1. P. Jezek/J. Michelt (TTF)
  Herren E Doppel  3. H. Messing/F. Kollbach (TTF)
  Ü 50 Doppel 2. H. Messing/L. Behrendt (Preußen)
     
2001    
     
2000 Herren E Einzel 2. P. Jezek
  Herren E Doppel 3. P. Jezek/A. Rieger

 

1974 Jugend Einzel 3. A. Kissing
  Jugend Doppel 3. A. Kissing/U. Timm
  Herren D Einzel 2. K. Heisler
     
1973 Schüler Einzel 1. A. Kissing
  Schüler Einzel 2. R. Thielsch
  Schüler Einzel 3. V. Katlun
  Schüler Doppel 1. U. Timm/A. Kissing
  Jugend Einzel 2. M. Bellgardt
  Jugend Doppel 3. A. Kissing/U. Timm
  Jugend Doppel 3. M. Bellgardt/Kasberg (LSV)

Zum Seitenanfang